Escudo-Oficial-BARAKALDO-CF1

  Temporada Entrenador Categoría
2016-2017 Gonzalo Arconada Echarri Segunda División “B”
2016-2017 David Movilla Madrid Segunda División “B”
2015-2016 David Movilla Madrid Segunda División “B”
2014-2015 Axier Intxaurraga Mendia Segunda División “B”
2013-2014 Iñaki Zurimendi Lodeiro Segunda División “B”
2012-2013 Iñaki Zurimendi Lodeiro Segunda División “B”
2011-2012 Iñaki Zurimendi Lodeiro Tercera División
2011-2011 Pedro Platas Orrantia Segunda División “B”
2011-2011 Alfonso del Barrio Segunda División “B”
2010-2011 Mikel Aguirregomezkorta Segunda División “B”
2009-2010 Mikel Aguirregomezkorta Segunda División “B”
2009-2010 Javier González Etxebarria Segunda División “B”
2008-2009 Pedro Platas Segunda División “B”
2008-2009 Alberto Iglesias Segunda División “B”
2007-2008 Iñigo Liceranzu Segunda División “B”
2006-2007 Iñigo Liceranzu Segunda División “B”
2005-2006 Iñigo Liceranzu Segunda División “B”
2005-2006 Iñaki Zurimendi Segunda División “B”
2004-2005 Iñaki Zurimendi Segunda División “B”
2003-2004 Txema Noriega Segunda División “B”
2003-2004 Peio Bengoetxea Segunda División “B”
2002-2003 Peio Aguirreoa Segunda División “B”
2001-2002 Peio Aguirreoa Segunda División “B”
2000-2001 Peio Aguirreoa Segunda División “B”
2000-2001 Alfonso del Barrio Segunda División “B”
1999-2000 Peio Aguirreoa Segunda División “B”
1998-1999 Alfonso del Barrio Segunda División “B”
1997-1998 Iñaki Dueñas Segunda División “B”
1996-1997 Iñaki Dueñas Segunda División “B”
1996-1997 Koldo Aguirre Segunda División “B”
1995-1996 Koldo Aguirre Segunda División “B”
1995-1996 Felipe Mintegui Segunda División “B”
1994-1995 Ricardo Moreno Segunda División “B”
1993-1994 Ricardo Moreno Segunda División “B”
1992-1993 Alfonso Barasoain Segunda División “B”
1991-1992 Alfonso Barasoain Segunda División “B”
1990-1991 José María Arrizabalaga Segunda División “B”
1989-1990 José María Arrizabalaga Segunda División “B”
1989-1990 José María Amorrortu Segunda División “B”
1988-1989 José María Amorrortu Segunda División “B”
1987-1988 José María Amorrortu Tercera División
1986-1987 Ricardo Moreno Tercera División
1985-1986 Alfonso Barasoain Tercera División
1984-1985 Alfredo Pascual Tercera División
1983-1984 Jesús Izaguirre Segunda División “B”
1982-1983 Jesús Izaguirre Segunda División “B”
1981-1982 Manuel Esnal “Mane” Segunda División “B”
1980-1981 Carmelo Cedrún Segunda División
1979-1980 Beascoechea Segunda División “B”
1978-1979 García Andoain Segunda División
1978-1979 Manuel Martínez “Manolín” Segunda División
1977-1978 Fernández Mora Segunda División
1976-1977 Fernández Mora Tercera División
1975-1976 Juan Arriarán Tercera División
1974-1975 Eusebio Ríos Segunda División
1973-1974 Eusebio Ríos Segunda División
1972-1973 Eusebio Ríos Segunda División
1971-1972 Carmelo Cedrún Tercera División
1970-1971 Carmelo Cedrún Tercera División
1969-1970 Carmelo Cedrún Tercera División
1969-1970 Angel Calvo Tercera División
1968-1969 Angel Calvo Tercera División
1968-1969 Vincente Trigo Tercera División
1967-1968 Angel Calvo Tercera División
1966-1967 Angel Calvo Tercera División
1965-1966 Hipólito Vizcargüenaga “Poli” Segunda División
1965-1966 Martín Susilla Segunda División
1964-1965 Hipólito Vizcargüenaga “Poli” Segunda División
1963-1964 Angel Calvo Tercera División
1962-1963 Angel Calvo Tercera División
1961-1962 Féliz Suárez “Felichu” Tercera División
1961-1962 Rafa Iriondo Tercera División
1960-1961 Edmundo Suárez “Mundo” Segunda División
1960-1961 Hipólito Vizcargüenaga “Poli” Segunda División
1959-1960 Hipólito Vizcargüenaga “Poli” Segunda División
1958-1959 J.I URBIETA Segunda División
1957-1958 Hipólito Vizcargüenaga “Poli” Tercera División
1956-1957 Monsider Segunda División
1956-1957 Hipólito Vizcargüenaga “Poli” Segunda División
1956-1957 José Luis Bergareche Segunda División
1956-1957 José Ortuzar Segunda División
1955-1956 José Ortuzar Segunda División
1954-1955 Angel Calvo Segunda División
1953-1954 Angel Calvo Segunda División
1952-1953 Angel Calvo Segunda División
1951-1952 Juanito Urquizu Segunda División
1950-1951 Juanito Urquizu Segunda División
1949-1950 José Mandaluniz Segunda División
1949-1950 Manuel López “Travieso” Segunda División
1948-1949 Carlos Petreñas Segunda División
1948-1949 Manuel López “Travieso” Segunda División
1947-1948 Guillermo Gorostiza Segunda División
1947-1948 José Iraragorri Segunda División
1947-1948 Juanito Urquizu Segunda División
1946-1947 Pachuco Prats Segunda División
1945-1946 Pachuco Prats Tercera Division